Successes

CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

IAME Asia Senior Champion 2019, Prassetyo Hardja

IAME Asia Masters Champion 2019, Mark Domaschenz

RMC Asia DD2 Masters Champion 2019, Ming Ong

RMC Asia Juniors Champion 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi

RMC Asia DD2 Masters Malaysia Champion 2019, Ming Ong

RMC Asia Juniors Malaysia Champion 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi

PODIUMS 2019

RMC Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters AMC, 3rd place

RMC Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters RMC, 2nd place

RMC Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Yean David, Juniors AMC, 1st place

RMC Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors AMC, 2nd place

RMC Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors RMC, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Daniel Martin, Clubman category, 1st  place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Tom Phillips, Clubman category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Sophia Zara, SIC Rookie Class B category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Alex Huang, Seniors category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 4th place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Ayato Iwasaki, Seniors category, 5th place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Eris Mahpud, Veterans category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Eris Mahpud, Masters category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Mark Domaschenz, Masters category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 4th place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Veterans category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Ryoma Henzen, Juniors category, 4th place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Ariff Azmi, Juniors SIC category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2019, Arata Endo, Cadets category, 5th place

RMC Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters AMC, 1st place

RMC Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters RMC, 1st place

RMC Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors AMC, 3rd place

RMC Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors RMC, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Tom Phillips, Clubman category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Sophia Zara, SIC Rookie Class B category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Ayato Iwasaki, Seniors category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Veterans category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 1st place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters AMC, 1st place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters RMC, 1st place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors AMC, 1st place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors RMC, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Ariff Azmi, Junior Malaysia category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Sophia Zara, SIC Rookie Class B category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Akheela Chandra, Seniors category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Rakamulya Wardhana, Seniors category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Veterans category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Eris Mahpud, Veterans category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Mark Domaschenz, Masters category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2019, Eris Mahpud, Masters category, 4th place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, June 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters AMC, 1st place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, June 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters RMC, 1st place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, June 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors AMC, 1st place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, June 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors RMC, 1st place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, June 2019, Yohan David, Juniors AMC, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 3@ Thailand, May 2019, Ryoma Henzan, Junior category, 5th place

IAME Asia Round 3@ Thailand, May 2019, Yevan David, Cadet category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Round 3@ Thailand, May 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Veteran category, 5th place

IAME Asia Round 3@ Thailand, May 2019, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 4th place

IAME Asia Round 3@ Thailand, May 2019, Graham Sims, Masters category, 5th place

IAME Asia Round 3@ Thailand, May 2019, Graham Sims, Veteran category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 3@ Thailand, May 2019, Mark Domaschenz, Masters category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 2@ Thailand, May 2019, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Round 2@ Thailand, May 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 4th place

IAME Asia Round 2@ Thailand, May 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Veteran category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 2@ Thailand, May 2019, Mark Domaschenz, Masters category, 1st place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters AMC, 1st place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters RMC, 1st place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors AMC, 2nd place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors RMC, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 1@ Philippines, March 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Veteran category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 1@ Philippines, March 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 1st place

IAME Asia Round 1@ Philippines, March 2019, Mark Domaschenz, Masters category, 2nd place

IAME Asia Round 1@ Philippines, March 2019, Diptya Oktadewa, Seniors category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Round 1@ Philippines, March 2019, Akmal Ashibli, Seniors category, 4th place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters, 1st place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, Juniors, 2nd place

Malaysian Invitational Race@ Malaysia, January 2019, Raja Ariff Raja Azmi, X30 Juniors, 1st place

Malaysian Invitational Race@ Malaysia, January 2019, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters, 2nd place

IAME Asia Cup@ Singapore, January 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Veteran category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Cup@ Singapore, January 2019, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 4th place

IAME Asia Cup@ Singapore, January 2019, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Cup@ Singapore, January 2019, Akheela Chandra, Seniors category, 4th place

IAME Asia Cup@ Singapore, January 2019, Adrian Hassan, Juniors category, 5th place

CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

RMC Asia DD2 Masters, Ming Ong

RMC Asia DD2 Masters Malaysia, Ming Ong

X30 Asia Senior Champion 2018, Prassetyo Hardja

X30 Asia Masters Champion 2018, Riki Tanioka

X30 Asia Super Shifter Champion 2018, Prassetyo Hardja

PODIUMS 2018

IAME Asia Final 2018@ Thailand, November 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Senior category, 1st place

IAME Asia Final 2018@ Thailand, November 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Shifter category, 1st place

IAME Asia Final 2018@ Thailand, November 2018, Diptya Oktadewa, Shifter category, 3rd place

IAME Asia Final 2018@ Thailand, November 2018, Ming Ong, Shifter category, 4th place

IAME Asia Final 2018@ Thailand, November 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Masters Veteran category, 2nd place

RMC Round 5@ Malaysia, October 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters, 2nd place

RMC Round 5@ Malaysia, October 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Malaysia, 5nd place

X30 World Final @ Le Mans, October 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Shifter category, 4th place

X30 Round 6@ Thailand, August 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Shifter category, 1st place

X30 Round 6@ Thailand, August 2018, Diptya Oktadewa, Shifter category, 3rd place

X30 Round 6@ Thailand, August 2018, Riki Tanioka, Masters category, 1st place

X30 Round 6@ Thailand, August 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 3rd place

X30 Round 6@ Thailand, August 2018, Tiziano Monza, Cadets category, 3rd place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Malaysia, 5th place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2018, Akhmad Gunadi, Seniors category, 3rd place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2018, Yuki Mishima, Seniors category, 2nd place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2018, Raja Ariff, Juniors category, 5th place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2018, Raja Ariff, Juniors Malaysia sub-category, 3rd place

RMC Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 3rd place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Shifter category, 1st place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Shifter category, 1st place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Jwan Hii, Shifter category, 4th place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Tiziano Monza, Cadets category, 2nd place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 2nd place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Veterans category, 2nd place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Riki Tanioka, Masters category, 3rd place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Putera Alex, SIC Rookie category, 3rd place

X30 Round 5@ Malaysia, July 2018, Amer Harris, Seniors Malaysia category, 1st place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, July 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Malaysia, 4th place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, July 2018, Akhmad Gunadi, Seniors category, 4th place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, July 2018, Yuki Mishima, Seniors category, 3rd place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, July 2018, Rakamulya Wardhana, Seniors category, 2nd place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, July 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 2nd place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, July 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

X30 Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2018, Putera Alex, SIC Rookie category, 5th place

X30 Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2018, Yevan David, Cadets category, 5th place

X30 Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 2nd place

X30 Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2018, Riki Tanioka, Masters category, 1st place

X30 Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Veterans category, 1st place

X30 Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 2nd place

X30 Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2018, Ming Ong, Masters category, 5th place

X30 Round 3@ Thailand, May 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 4th place

X30 Round 3@ Thailand, May 2018, Riki Tanioka, Masters category, 1st place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Veterans category, 2nd place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Adrian Ferguson, Masters category, 3rd place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Riki Tanioka, Masters category, 1st place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Daniel Woodroof, Seniors Malaysia category, 1st place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 3rd place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Ming Ong, Super Shifter category, 3rd place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Super Shifter category, 1st place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Yevan David, Cadet category, 2nd/sup> place

X30 Round 2@ Malaysia, May 2018, Putera Alex Qiefli, SIC Rookie category, 5th place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Ariff Azmi, MicroMax Novice Asia category, 5th place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Ariff Azmi, MicroMax Novice Malaysia category, 5th place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Adrian Hassan, Juniors category, 4th place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Malaysia category, 5th place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Rakamulya Wardhana, Seniors category, 3rd place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Akhmad Gunadi, Seniors category, 2nd place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Yuki Mishima, Seniors category, 1st place

RMC Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 2nd place

X30 Round 1@ Singapore, March/April 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 1st place

X30 Round 1@ Singapore, March/April 2018, Riki Tanioka, Masters category, 2nd place

X30 Round 1@ Singapore, March/April 2018, Adrian Hassan, Juniors category, 3rd place

X30 Round 1@ Singapore, March/April 2018, Yevan David, Cadet category, 2nd place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Ariff Azmi, MicroMax Novice Asia category, 2nd place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Ariff Azmi, MicroMax Novice Malaysia category, 2nd place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Malaysia category, 2nd place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Rakamulya Wardhana, Seniors category, 1st place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Akhmad Gunadi, Seniors category, 2nd place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Yuki Mishima, Seniors category, 4th place

RMC Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 1st place

RMC Invitational 2018@ Malaysia, January 2018, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Invitational 2018@ Malaysia, January 2018, Yuki Mishima, DD2 Seniors category, 4th place

RMC Invitational 2018@ Malaysia, January 2018, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 5th place

X30 Asia Cup@ Sri Lanka, January 2018 , Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 1st place

X30 Asia Cup@ Sri Lanka, January 2018 , Akheela Chandra, Seniors category, 5th place

X30 Asia Cup@ Sri Lanka, January 2018 , Adrian Ferguson, Veterans category, 3rd place

CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

Rotax Max Challenge Asia Senior Champion 2017, Rakamulya Wardhana

Rotax Max Challenge Asia DD2 Senior Champion 2017, Prassetyo Hardja

Rotax Max Challenge Asia Junior Champion 2017, Romain Leroux

X30 Asia Senior Champion 2017, Prassetyo Hardja

X30 Asia Super Shifter Champion 2017, Chia Wing Hoong

PODIUMS 2017

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2017, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2017, Agi Borneo, Senior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2017, Rakamulya Wardhana, Senior category, 1st place

X30 Asia Round 6@Malaysia, September 2017, Chia Wing Hoong, Super Shifter category, 1st place

X30 Asia Round 6@Malaysia, September 2017, Ming Ong, Super Shifter category,  4th place

X30 Asia Round 6@Malaysia, September 2017, Romain Leroux, Senior category,  4th place

X30 Asia Round 6@Malaysia, September 2017, Daniel Woodroof, Senior category,  3rd place

X30 Asia Round 6@Malaysia, September 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2017, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 5th place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2017, Agi Borneo, Senior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2017, Rakamulya Wardhana, Senior category, 1st place

X30 Asia Round 5@Singapore, July 2017, Romain Leroux, Senior category,  2nd place

X30 Asia Round 5@Singapore, July 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2017, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Malaysia category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2017, Agi Borneo, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2017, Rakamulya Wardhana, Senior category, 1st place

X30 Asia Round 4@Malaysia, July 2017, Chia Wing Hoong, Super Shifter category, 2nd place

X30 Asia Round 4@Malaysia, July 2017, Ming Ong, Super Shifter category,  3rd place

X30 Asia Round 4@Malaysia, July 2017, Romain Leroux, Senior category,  2nd place

X30 Asia Round 4@Malaysia, July 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, Senior category, 1st place

X30 Asia Round 3@Singapore, June 2017, Romain Leroux, Senior category,  2nd place

X30 Asia Round 3@Singapore, June 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, Senior category,  3rd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2017, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Malaysia category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2017, Agi Borneo, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2017, Rakamulya Wardhana, Senior category, 2nd place

X30 Asia Round 2@Malaysia, May 2017, Romain Leroux, Senior category,  3rd place

X30 Asia Round 2@Malaysia, May 2017, Romain Leroux, Senior Singapore Cup category,  1st place

X30 Asia Round 2@Malaysia, May 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, Senior category,  1st place

X30 Asia Round 2@Malaysia, May 2017, Chia Wing Hoong, Super Shifter category,  3rd place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2017, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2017, Agi Borneo, Senior category, 3rd place

X30 Asia Round 1@Singapore, April 2017, Romain Leroux, Senior category,  3rd place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2017, Prassetyo Hardja, DD2 Seniors category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2017, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2017, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2017, Agi Borneo, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Malaysia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2017, Harith Azman, Junior category, 3rd place

X30 Asia Cup@ Malaysia, February 2017 , Prassetyo Hardja, Seniors category, 1st place

X30 Asia Cup@ Malaysia, February 2017 , Romain Leroux, Seniors category, 5th place

RMC Invitational 2017@ Malaysia, January 2017, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Invitational 2017@ Malaysia, January 2017, Akheela Chandra, Junior category, 5th place

CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

Rotax Max Challenge Asia Senior Champion 2016, Silvano Christian

Rotax Max Challenge Asia Junior Champion 2016, Prassetyo Hardja

Rotax Max Challenge Asia DD2 Masters Champion 2016, Riki Tanioka

Rotax Max Challenge Asia DD2 Veterans Champion 2016, Handi Hardja

Rotax Max Challenge Singapore Junior Champion 2016, Romain Leroux

PODIUMS 2016

TKOC 2016@ Taiwan, December 2016, Mikey Jordan, Senior category, 3rd place

TKOC 2016@ Taiwan, December 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

TKOC 2016@ Taiwan, December 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Prassetyo Hardja, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Singapore Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Malaysia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Handi Hardja, DD2 Veteran category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2016, Raka Mulya, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2016, Prassetyo Hardja, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Malaysia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2016, Handi Hardja, DD2 Veteran category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2016, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2016, Raka Mulya, Senior category, 5th place

X30 Challenge Malaysia Round 3, July 2016, Chia Wing Hoong, Senior category, 3rd place

X30 Challenge Malaysia Round 3, July 2016, Jacob Ang, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, May 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, May 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category Singapore, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, May 2016, Prassetyo Hardja, Junior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, May 2016, Handi Hardja, DD2 Veteran category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, May 2016, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, May 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, May 2016, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 2nd place

X30 Challenge Malaysia Round 2, May 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2016, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2016, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2016, Prassetyo Hardja, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 4th place

RMC Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 overall category, 4th place

X30 Challenge Malaysia Round 1, April 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 2nd place

X30 Challenge Singapore Round 2, April 2016, Pavan Ravishankar, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2016, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2016, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2016, Prassetyo Hardja, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category Singapore, 1st place

X30 Challenge Malaysia Round 1, March 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 2nd place

X30 Challenge Singapore Round 1, March 2016, Pavan Ravishankar, Senior category, 1st place

X30 Challenge Singapore Round 1, March 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, February 2016, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, February 2016, Ferrel Fadhil, Senior category, 5th place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, February 2016, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, February 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, February 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, February 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category Singapore, 1st place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2016, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2016, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2016, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 4th place

PODIUMS 2015

Macau International Kart Race. December 2015, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 1st place

Macau International Kart Race. December 2015, Pavan Ravishankar, Senior category, 5th place

Media Corp Rotax Max Singapore Open. October 2015, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 1st place

Media Corp Rotax Max Singapore Open. October 2015, Pavan Ravishankar, Senior category, 1st place

Media Corp Rotax Max Singapore Open. October 2015, Romain Leroux, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, August 2015, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, August 2015, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2015, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2015, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2015, Takahiro Ogawa, Senior category, 5th place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2015, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2015, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2015, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2015, Ferrel Fadhil, Junior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2015, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 4th place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2015, Ming Ong, DD2 Masters category, 4th place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2015, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 3rd place

PODIUMS 2014

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2014, Riki Okusa, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2014, Scott Howard, DD2 Masters category,  5th place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2014, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, September 2014, Riki Okusa, Junior category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, September 2014, Kouki Mizuno, Senior category,4th place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, September 2014, Silvano Christian, Senior category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, September 2014, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, August 2014, Ariel Andhyka Bahran, MicroMax category,4th place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, August 2014, Riki Okusa, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, August 2014, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, August 2014, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2014, Silvano Christian, Senior category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2014, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2014, Timothy Wijaya, MicroMax category,5th place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2014, Daljit Singh, MicroMax category,4th place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2014, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2014,Bas Lammers, DD2 Senior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 1@ Malaysia, March 2014,Riki Okusa, Junior category, 5th place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2014, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category,1st place

PODIUMS 2013

Xeramic Challenge 2013@ Malaysia, December 2013, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2013, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category,1st place

RMC Malaysia Round 6@ Malaysia, September 2013, Daniel Woodroof, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2013, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, August 2013, Silvano Christian, Senior category,1st place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2013, Riki Tanioka, DD2 Masters category,1st place

RMC Malaysia Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2013, Daniel Woodroof, Senior category, 5th place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, June 2013, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2013, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 5th place

RMC Malaysia Round 2@ Malaysia, April 2013, Daniel Woodroof, Senior category, 5th place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2013, Rory Elliott, Junior category, 3rd place

Rotax Invitational@ Malaysia, January 2013, Daniel Woodroof, DD2 Seniors category, 5th place

PODIUMS 2012

RMC Asia Round 6@ Malaysia, October 2012, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Indonesia Round 4@Surabaya, September 2012, Gabriel Arcaradine, Senior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, September 2012, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia,September 2012, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, September 2012, Freddy Lawan, DD2 Masters category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 5@ Malaysia, September 2012, Mikko Nassi, DD2 Seniors category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2012, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 4@ Malaysia, July 2012, Mikko Nassi, DD2 Seniors category, 2nd place

AKOC Round 2@ Carmona, July 2012, Barrichello Noor, Mini Rok category, 1st place

AKOC Round 2@ Carmona, July 2012, Senna Noor, KF2 category, 3rd place

AKOC Round 2@ Carmona, July 2012, Gabriel Arcaradine, KF2 category, 4th place

AKOC Round 1@ Macau, July 2012, Gabriel Arcaradine, KF2 category, 2nd place

RMC Indonesia Round 2@ Indonesia, May 2012, Tommy Soebroto, Senior category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2012, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2012, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 3@ Malaysia, May 2012, Mikko Nassi, DD2 Seniors category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, March 2012, Silvano Christian, Senior category, 1st place

RMC Asia Round 2@ Malaysia, March 2012, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 2nd place

Rotax Invitational @ Malaysia, January 2012, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 2nd place

CHAMPIONSHIPS 2011

Malaysian Karting Junior Champion 2011, Daniel Woodroof

All Stars Karting KF3 Champion 2011, Daniel Woodroof

Rotax Max Challenge Malaysia DD2 Champion 2011, Guy Ermer

Rotax Max Challenge Singapore DD2 Champion 2011, Guy Ermer

PODIUMS 2011

MKC Round 3 @ Malaysia, November 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category,  1st place

AKOC Round 4 @ Philippines, November 2011, Tommy Soebroto, Senior category, 4th place

ASK Round 4 @ Malaysia, September 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Sonik Sport category, 1st place

ASK Round 4 @ Malaysia, September 2011, Daniel Woodroof, KF3 category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 5 @ Malaysia, September 2011, Rory Elliott, MicroMax category, 4th place

RMC Asia Round 5 @ Malaysia, September 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 2nd place

ASK Round 3 @ Malaysia, July 2011, Daniel Woodroof, KF3 category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 4 @ Malaysia, July 2011, Rory Elliott, MicroMax category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 4 @ Malaysia, July 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 3rd place

AKOC Round 1 @ Macau, July 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 5th place

RMC Asia Round 3 @ Malaysia, June 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 3rd place

RMC Asia Round 2 @ Malaysia, May 2011, Guy Ermer, DD2 category, 2nd place

RMC Asia Round 2 @ Malaysia, May 2011, Rory Elliott, MicroMax category, 5th place

RMC Asia Round 2 @ Malaysia, May 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category, 4th place

MKC Round 1 @ Malaysia, May 2011, Daniel Woodroof, Junior category,  1st place

MKC Round 1 @ Malaysia, May 2011, Rory Elliott, Cadet category,  3rd place

ASK Round 2 @ Malaysia, April 2011, Daniel Woodroof, KF3 category, 1st place

ASK Round 2 @ Malaysia, April 2011, Rory Elliott, Yamaha Cadet category, 4th place

ASK Round 1 @ Malaysia, March 2011, Daniel Woodroof, KF3 category, 1st place